|
Our Media/Results from ECC Cross Country Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - ECC Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 9th 2014, 1:51am
Results by: Leone Timing THE 2014 EAST COAST CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 8 Hosted By Roberts Wesleyan
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Scott Litts SR 1 Dowling 25:31.7 5:09
2 2 Michael Scott SO 1 LIU Post 25:32.1 5:09
3 3 Kevin Brown SR 2 Roberts Wesleyan 25:51.7 5:13
4 4 Thomas Rodger JR 1 Roberts Wesleyan 25:52.2 5:13
5 5 Michael Darnell JR 2 Molloy 25:53.4 5:13
6 6 Justin Bender JR 3 Roberts Wesleyan 25:55.8 5:13
7 7 Matthew Watson SO 2 Roberts Wesleyan 26:04.0 5:15
8 8 Conor Gallagher JR 4 Molloy 26:16.1 5:18
9 9 Keith Pease SO 3 Roberts Wesleyan 26:26.3 5:20
10 10 Kurt Samuel SR 3 Queens (N.Y.) 26:32.7 5:21
11 11 Andrew Nadler SR 4 Queens (N.Y.) 26:34.2 5:21
12 12 Steven Arnone JR 5 LIU Post 26:42.0 5:23
13 13 Aaron Bellomo SO 4 Roberts Wesleyan 26:47.8 5:24
14 14 Thomas Flynn FR 1 LIU Post 26:55.8 5:26
15 Jeremy Rushok JR 6 Daemen 27:04.5 5:27
16 15 Jordan Roselund JR 7 Roberts Wesleyan 27:09.6 5:28
17 Matthew Cregan SO 5 Daemen 27:14.5 5:29
18 16 Robert Mullen SR 5 Dowling 27:19.2 5:30
19 17 Asaad Jeffrey FR 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 27:23.3 5:31
20 18 Travis Laderer FR 3 Molloy 27:39.7 5:34
21 19 Liam Gallagher FR 4 Molloy 27:41.4 5:35
22 20 Thomas Dreyer JR 8 Molloy 27:43.4 5:35
23 21 Tom Ruppel SO 6 NYIT 27:46.9 5:36
24 22 Joseph Chegwidden SR 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 27:52.2 5:37
25 Zaccary Ekdahl SR 7 Daemen 27:54.6 5:37
26 Robert Schrenker FR 5 Roberts Wesleyan 27:56.2 5:38
27 23 Tyler McGarvey SO 7 LIU Post 28:03.8 5:39
28 Matthew McCann FR 6 Daemen 28:05.5 5:40
29 24 Shane Martensen SO 8 Molloy 28:07.9 5:40
30 25 Eric Haslbauer JR 9 Molloy 28:15.6 5:42
31 Luke Jackson FR 7 Roberts Wesleyan 28:23.6 5:43
32 Joshua Johnson FR 8 Roberts Wesleyan 28:25.2 5:44
33 Erik Johnson FR 9 Roberts Wesleyan 28:26.3 5:44
34 26 Tyler Bay SR 8 Queens (N.Y.) 28:28.2 5:44
35 27 Stephen McNiff SO 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 28:35.1 5:46
36 28 Joe Battaglia FR 10 NYIT 28:39.1 5:46
37 29 Nathan Cyrille JR 10 Queens (N.Y.) 28:43.8 5:47
38 30 Ryan Gioe FR 11 LIU Post 28:48.5 5:48
39 Zach Eustance SR 9 Daemen 28:54.3 5:49
40 Nigel Cordulla SO 10 Daemen 28:56.4 5:50
41 31 Bishoy Bishara FR 12 NYIT 29:02.8 5:51
42 32 Nicholas Mavros JR 11 NYIT 29:03.2 5:51
43 Carl Daigler FR 13 Roberts Wesleyan 29:14.0 5:53
44 33 Dillon Scibelli SO 11 Queens (N.Y.) 29:15.2 5:54
45 David Delvalle FR 14 Daemen 29:17.0 5:54
46 Jonathan Richards FR 15 Roberts Wesleyan 29:19.2 5:54
47 34 Ryan Gasser SO 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 29:20.8 5:55
48 35 Naqwan Crowell SR 10 Bridgeport 29:47.1 6:00
49 36 Stephan Owens SR 11 NYIT 29:53.5 6:01
50 37 Jamer Linares SO 13 St. Thomas Aquinas 29:57.5 6:02
51 38 Kevin Lopez JR 12 Queens (N.Y.) 29:57.9 6:02
52 Matthew VanDeMortel SO 14 Daemen 30:15.0 6:06
53 39 Devon Lides FR 16 NYIT 30:26.3 6:08
54 Kevin Roginson FR 17 Daemen 30:26.5 6:08
55 Jonas Gage FR 18 Roberts Wesleyan 30:33.9 6:09
56 40 Vichinsky Elien SO 15 Dowling 30:54.6 6:14
57 Tyler Capozzoli JR 13 Molloy 30:57.5 6:14
58 41 Richard Cant SO 16 St. Thomas Aquinas 31:19.8 6:19
59 42 Christian Diaz FR 19 St. Thomas Aquinas 31:21.2 6:19
60 Steven Paulus FR 20 St. Thomas Aquinas 31:33.9 6:21
61 43 Alex Birech JR 14 Bridgeport 33:13.6 6:42
62 William Lemus FR 21 Molloy 33:31.0 6:45
63 Michael Capestrani SO 17 Daemen 33:40.8 6:47
64 44 Nicolas Jubera SR 12 NYIT 33:49.5 6:49
65 45 Idelfonso Cosma SO 18 Dowling 34:22.7 6:55
66 Travis Enser SR 13 Daemen 34:30.2 6:57
67 46 Jonathan Singh JR 15 Dowling 35:10.6 7:05
68 47 Aron Kibet SR 14 Bridgeport 36:00.7 7:15
69 Christopher Suarez FR 22 Daemen 36:01.1 7:15
70 48 Kraig Lewis SR 15 Bridgeport 36:38.5 7:23
71 Paolo Acuna SR 16 NYIT 36:56.8 7:26
72 49 Mouad Tablouti SR 17 Bridgeport 37:34.1 7:34
73 50 Mike Theophil SO 19 Bridgeport 37:54.8 7:38
74 51 Matthew Goldstein SO 20 Dowling 43:45.7 8:49
75 52 Herlis Reyes SO 21 Dowling 45:56.0 9:15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ECC TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Roberts Wesleyan (26:02.0 130:10.0 0:34.6)
========================================
1 3 Kevin Brown SR 25:51.7
2 4 Thomas Rodger JR 25:52.2
3 6 Justin Bender JR 25:55.8
4 7 Matthew Watson SO 26:04.0
5 9 Keith Pease SO 26:26.3
6 ( 13) Aaron Bellomo SO 26:47.8
7 ( 15) Jordan Roselund JR 27:09.6
2. 70 Molloy (27:02.8 135:14.0 1:50.0)
========================================
1 5 Michael Darnell JR 25:53.4
2 8 Conor Gallagher JR 26:16.1
3 18 Travis Laderer FR 27:39.7
4 19 Liam Gallagher FR 27:41.4
5 20 Thomas Dreyer JR 27:43.4
6 ( 24) Shane Martensen SO 28:07.9
7 ( 25) Eric Haslbauer JR 28:15.6
3. 81 LIU Post (27:12.5 136:02.2 3:16.4)
========================================
1 2 Michael Scott SO 25:32.1
2 12 Steven Arnone JR 26:42.0
3 14 Thomas Flynn FR 26:55.8
4 23 Tyler McGarvey SO 28:03.8
5 30 Ryan Gioe FR 28:48.5
4. 109 Queens (N.Y.) (27:54.9 139:34.1 2:42.5)
========================================
1 10 Kurt Samuel SR 26:32.7
2 11 Andrew Nadler SR 26:34.2
3 26 Tyler Bay SR 28:28.2
4 29 Nathan Cyrille JR 28:43.8
5 33 Dillon Scibelli SO 29:15.2
6 ( 38) Kevin Lopez JR 29:57.9
5. 137 St. Thomas Aquinas (28:37.8 143:08.9 2:34.2)
========================================
1 17 Asaad Jeffrey FR 27:23.3
2 22 Joseph Chegwidden SR 27:52.2
3 27 Stephen McNiff SO 28:35.1
4 34 Ryan Gasser SO 29:20.8
5 37 Jamer Linares SO 29:57.5
6 ( 41) Richard Cant SO 31:19.8
7 ( 42) Christian Diaz FR 31:21.2
6. 148 NYIT (28:53.1 144:25.5 2:06.6)
========================================
1 21 Tom Ruppel SO 27:46.9
2 28 Joe Battaglia FR 28:39.1
3 31 Bishoy Bishara FR 29:02.8
4 32 Nicholas Mavros JR 29:03.2
5 36 Stephan Owens SR 29:53.5
6 ( 39) Devon Lides FR 30:26.3
7 ( 44) Nicolas Jubera SR 33:49.5
7. 148 Dowling (30:39.8 153:18.8 9:38.9)
========================================
1 1 Scott Litts SR 25:31.7
2 16 Robert Mullen SR 27:19.2
3 40 Vichinsky Elien SO 30:54.6
4 45 Idelfonso Cosma SO 34:22.7
5 46 Jonathan Singh JR 35:10.6
6 ( 51) Matthew Goldstein SO 43:45.7
7 ( 52) Herlis Reyes SO 45:56.0
8. 222 Bridgeport (34:38.8 173:14.0 7:47.0)
========================================
1 35 Naqwan Crowell SR 29:47.1
2 43 Alex Birech JR 33:13.6
3 47 Aron Kibet SR 36:00.7
4 48 Kraig Lewis SR 36:38.5
5 49 Mouad Tablouti SR 37:34.1
6 ( 50) Mike Theophil SO 37:54.8
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 29 Roberts Wesleyan (26:02.0 130:10.0 0:34.6)
========================================
1 3 Kevin Brown SR 25:51.7
2 4 Thomas Rodger JR 25:52.2
3 6 Justin Bender JR 25:55.8
4 7 Matthew Watson SO 26:04.0
5 9 Keith Pease SO 26:26.3
6 ( 13) Aaron Bellomo SO 26:47.8
7 ( 16) Jordan Roselund JR 27:09.6
2. 76 Molloy (27:02.8 135:14.0 1:50.0)
========================================
1 5 Michael Darnell JR 25:53.4
2 8 Conor Gallagher JR 26:16.1
3 20 Travis Laderer FR 27:39.7
4 21 Liam Gallagher FR 27:41.4
5 22 Thomas Dreyer JR 27:43.4
6 ( 28) Shane Martensen SO 28:07.9
7 ( 29) Eric Haslbauer JR 28:15.6
3. 88 LIU Post (27:12.5 136:02.2 3:16.4)
========================================
1 2 Michael Scott SO 25:32.1
2 12 Steven Arnone JR 26:42.0
3 14 Thomas Flynn FR 26:55.8
4 26 Tyler McGarvey SO 28:03.8
5 34 Ryan Gioe FR 28:48.5
4. 119 Daemen (27:50.7 139:13.4 1:49.8)
========================================
1 15 Jeremy Rushok JR 27:04.5
2 17 Matthew Cregan SO 27:14.5
3 25 Zaccary Ekdahl SR 27:54.6
4 27 Matthew McCann FR 28:05.5
5 35 Zach Eustance SR 28:54.3
6 ( 36) Nigel Cordulla SO 28:56.4
7 ( 40) David Delvalle FR 29:17.0
5. 123 Queens (N.Y.) (27:54.9 139:34.1 2:42.5)
========================================
1 10 Kurt Samuel SR 26:32.7
2 11 Andrew Nadler SR 26:34.2
3 30 Tyler Bay SR 28:28.2
4 33 Nathan Cyrille JR 28:43.8
5 39 Dillon Scibelli SO 29:15.2
6 ( 45) Kevin Lopez JR 29:57.9
6. 159 St. Thomas Aquinas (28:37.8 143:08.9 2:34.2)
========================================
1 19 Asaad Jeffrey FR 27:23.3
2 24 Joseph Chegwidden SR 27:52.2
3 31 Stephen McNiff SO 28:35.1
4 41 Ryan Gasser SO 29:20.8
5 44 Jamer Linares SO 29:57.5
6 ( 48) Richard Cant SO 31:19.8
7 ( 49) Christian Diaz FR 31:21.2
7. 171 Dowling (30:39.8 153:18.8 9:38.9)
========================================
1 1 Scott Litts SR 25:31.7
2 18 Robert Mullen SR 27:19.2
3 47 Vichinsky Elien SO 30:54.6
4 52 Idelfonso Cosma SO 34:22.7
5 53 Jonathan Singh JR 35:10.6
6 ( 58) Matthew Goldstein SO 43:45.7
7 ( 59) Herlis Reyes SO 45:56.0
8. 173 NYIT (28:53.1 144:25.5 2:06.6)
========================================
1 23 Tom Ruppel SO 27:46.9
2 32 Joe Battaglia FR 28:39.1
3 37 Bishoy Bishara FR 29:02.8
4 38 Nicholas Mavros JR 29:03.2
5 43 Stephan Owens SR 29:53.5
6 ( 46) Devon Lides FR 30:26.3
7 ( 51) Nicolas Jubera SR 33:49.5
9. 257 Bridgeport (34:38.8 173:14.0 7:47.0)
========================================
1 42 Naqwan Crowell SR 29:47.1
2 50 Alex Birech JR 33:13.6
3 54 Aron Kibet SR 36:00.7
4 55 Kraig Lewis SR 36:38.5
5 56 Mouad Tablouti SR 37:34.1
6 ( 57) Mike Theophil SO 37:54.8
THE 2014 EAST COAST CONFERENCE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 8 Hosted By Roberts Wesleyan
WOMEN'S RACE - 5K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Talya Williams FR 1 LIU Post 18:23.7 5:56
2 Gladys Kimutai SR 1 NYIT 18:24.4 5:56
3 2 Rachel Prutsman SR 2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:33.8 5:59
4 3 Megan Hulton SR 3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:34.2 5:59
5 4 Rachel Hust SR 4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:39.4 6:01
6 5 Rachel Hutchinson SO 1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:44.0 6:02
7 6 Kaitlin O'Grady SO 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:44.5 6:02
8 Mackenzie Donahue SO 3 Daemen 18:45.3 6:03
9 7 Elizabeth Stirling JR 1 LIU Post 18:53.2 6:05
10 8 Kristen Borriello FR 2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:55.6 6:06
11 Hannah Rice SO 4 Daemen 19:11.9 6:11
12 9 Angelica Matwiejczu FR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:13.9 6:12
13 10 Meaghan Ventarola SO 5 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:16.2 6:13
14 11 Brittany Ward JR 2 Roberts Wesleyan 19:18.3 6:13
15 12 Gabriela Sloezen JR 3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:35.3 6:19
16 13 Katie Michta FR 4 Molloy 19:36.1 6:19
17 14 Kellie Lawton JR 4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:40.1 6:20
18 15 Lauren Hoffman FR 5 LIU Post 19:46.1 6:22
19 16 Shaylyn Stehl SR 5 LIU Post 19:46.6 6:22
20 17 Kennedy Lewandowski SO 6 Roberts Wesleyan 19:51.5 6:24
21 18 Allison Borriello SR 6 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:52.0 6:24
22 Emily Betts FR 6 Roberts Wesleyan 19:56.9 6:26
23 Rachael Brush SR 7 Roberts Wesleyan 20:00.6 6:27
24 19 Brooke Rozea JR 5 LIU Post 20:01.4 6:27
25 Julia Berkowicz JR 6 Roberts Wesleyan 20:02.7 6:28
26 Emilee Durso FR 7 Roberts Wesleyan 20:09.2 6:30
27 20 Gina Funaro SR 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:11.5 6:30
28 Amy Trabert FR 8 Daemen 20:13.8 6:31
29 Katie Boehmer SR 9 NYIT 20:15.8 6:32
30 Noelle Thompson SR 10 Daemen 20:18.2 6:33
31 Cecelia Pfleging JR 7 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:25.7 6:35
32 Veronica Stauffer FR 9 Roberts Wesleyan 20:27.2 6:35
33 21 Rachel Staiano JR 8 Molloy 20:31.3 6:37
34 22 Mary Hutchinson SR 11 Molloy 20:31.8 6:37
35 Brittany Denton SO 7 Daemen 20:32.7 6:37
36 Katari Salvesen FR 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:33.7 6:38
37 Wendy Neville FR 11 Daemen 20:35.2 6:38
38 23 Jessica Wiking JR 9 LIU Post 20:37.1 6:39
39 Abigail Monroe SO 8 Roberts Wesleyan 20:39.5 6:39
40 Jumana Khatib SO 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:40.9 6:40
41 Kara Santa Teresa FR 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:41.7 6:40
42 Brooke Nolan JR 10 Daemen 20:43.0 6:41
43 Rebecca Rogers JR 11 Roberts Wesleyan 20:47.9 6:42
44 Lindsey Wood SO 10 Daemen 20:51.0 6:43
45 Mary Pelkowski SO 11 Roberts Wesleyan 20:51.6 6:43
46 24 Marisa Schoeps SR 12 Dowling 20:54.4 6:44
47 Ashley Weintraub SR 13 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:00.0 6:46
48 Katherine Robinson SO 12 Daemen 21:00.5 6:46
49 Rebecca Fortoul JR 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:08.5 6:49
50 Melinda Vilarinho FR 13 Roberts Wesleyan 21:09.6 6:49
51 Melissa Pierre FR 14 NYIT 21:12.2 6:50
52 Ashley Cheff SO 13 Daemen 21:17.4 6:52
53 25 Sotnikova Alina JR 13 Bridgeport 21:22.3 6:53
54 Rachel Putman SR 14 Roberts Wesleyan 21:38.8 6:59
55 26 Anita Korosi SR 15 Queens (N.Y.) 21:57.8 7:05
56 Emily Bradley FR 15 Daemen 21:58.7 7:05
57 Morgan Urbanek SO 14 Daemen 22:00.1 7:05
58 27 Kymberly Johnson JR 14 Queens (N.Y.) 22:02.0 7:06
59 Aleigha Hawkins FR 16 Daemen 22:04.0 7:07
60 Alisa Cipolla SR 16 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:08.2 7:08
61 Katelyn Garvey SR 17 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:08.5 7:08
62 Hannah Putman FR 17 Roberts Wesleyan 22:11.8 7:09
63 Chelsea Touchstone JR 15 Roberts Wesleyan 22:16.4 7:11
64 28 Tshani Mitchell JR 16 Queens (N.Y.) 22:31.3 7:15
65 29 Nicole Hubert FR 18 Molloy 22:31.9 7:16
66 Breanna Leonard FR 19 Roberts Wesleyan 22:43.2 7:19
67 30 Kay-Tiarra Johnson SO 15 District of Columbia 22:44.1 7:20
68 31 Cara Loftus FR 20 Molloy 22:50.1 7:21
69 32 Carly Howard FR 21 Molloy 23:02.8 7:26
70 33 Kimoy Mais SR 18 District of Columbia 23:06.6 7:27
71 Olivia Corder SO 16 Roberts Wesleyan 23:10.3 7:28
72 34 Ronsheica Cadogan SO 17 Queens (N.Y.) 23:16.2 7:30
73 35 Louise Ovner SO 18 Bridgeport 23:27.3 7:33
74 36 Erin Smith SO 19 Dowling 23:58.1 7:43
75 37 Joanna Argon SO 20 Bridgeport 24:13.6 7:48
76 38 Amira Dubissette SO 21 Queens (N.Y.) 24:14.0 7:48
77 39 Clarissa Bernardo FR 22 Molloy 24:24.0 7:52
78 40 Bernadette Gruol SR 19 Queens (N.Y.) 24:29.7 7:54
79 41 Christina Baker SO 22 District of Columbia 24:31.7 7:54
80 Eminel Cooper FR 23 NYIT 25:17.2 8:09
81 42 Caitlyn Walker SR 20 Bridgeport 25:24.0 8:11
82 Nicole Hein SO 23 Molloy 25:30.6 8:13
83 43 Jerily Benjamin JR 17 District of Columbia 25:36.1 8:15
84 44 Kerry Mackinnon SO 24 Bridgeport 25:57.9 8:22
85 45 Evelyn Ovner SO 25 Bridgeport 26:09.2 8:26
86 46 Marlena Wright JR 18 District of Columbia 26:10.4 8:26
87 47 Jackie Anderson SR 21 Dowling 26:38.0 8:35
88 48 Brie Ament JR 19 Dowling 26:48.5 8:38
89 49 Ashley Firestone SO 26 Dowling 27:00.0 8:42
90 50 Jetsenia Maldonado SR 22 Bridgeport 27:41.5 8:55
91 51 Brittany Okon SO 27 District of Columbia 28:09.1 9:04
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ECAC TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 Roberts Wesleyan (18:46.0 93:49.7 0:44.5)
========================================
1 2 Rachel Prutsman SR 18:33.8
2 3 Megan Hulton SR 18:34.2
3 4 Rachel Hust SR 18:39.4
4 5 Rachel Hutchinson SO 18:44.0
5 11 Brittany Ward JR 19:18.3
6 ( 14) Kellie Lawton JR 19:40.1
7 ( 17) Kennedy Lewandowski SO 19:51.5
2. 45 St. Thomas Aquinas (19:09.1 95:45.5 0:50.8)
========================================
1 6 Kaitlin O'Grady SO 18:44.5
2 8 Kristen Borriello FR 18:55.6
3 9 Angelica Matwiejczuk FR 19:13.9
4 10 Meaghan Ventarola SO 19:16.2
5 12 Gabriela Sloezen JR 19:35.3
6 ( 18) Allison Borriello SR 19:52.0
7 ( 20) Gina Funaro SR 20:11.5
3. 58 LIU Post (19:22.2 96:51.0 1:37.7)
========================================
1 1 Talya Williams FR 18:23.7
2 7 Elizabeth Stirling JR 18:53.2
3 15 Lauren Hoffman FR 19:46.1
4 16 Shaylyn Stehl SR 19:46.6
5 19 Brooke Rozea JR 20:01.4
6 ( 23) Jessica Wiking JR 20:37.1
4. 116 Molloy (21:12.3 106:01.2 3:14.0)
========================================
1 13 Katie Michta FR 19:36.1
2 21 Rachel Staiano JR 20:31.3
3 22 Mary Hutchinson SR 20:31.8
4 29 Nicole Hubert FR 22:31.9
5 31 Cara Loftus FR 22:50.1
6 ( 32) Carly Howard FR 23:02.8
7 ( 39) Clarissa Bernardo FR 24:24.0
5. 153 Queens (N.Y.) (22:48.3 114:01.3 2:16.2)
========================================
1 26 Anita Korosi SR 21:57.8
2 27 Kymberly Johnson JR 22:02.0
3 28 Tshani Mitchell JR 22:31.3
4 34 Ronsheica Cadogan SO 23:16.2
5 38 Amira Dubissette SO 24:14.0
6 ( 40) Bernadette Gruol SR 24:29.7
6. 183 Bridgeport (24:05.1 120:25.1 4:35.6)
========================================
1 25 Sotnikova Alina JR 21:22.3
2 35 Louise Ovner SO 23:27.3
3 37 Joanna Argon SO 24:13.6
4 42 Caitlyn Walker SR 25:24.0
5 44 Kerry Mackinnon SO 25:57.9
6 ( 45) Evelyn Ovner SO 26:09.2
7 ( 50) Jetsenia Maldonado SR 27:41.5
7. 193 District of Columbia (24:25.8 122:08.9 3:26.3)
========================================
1 30 Kay-Tiarra Johnson SO 22:44.1
2 33 Kimoy Mais SR 23:06.6
3 41 Christina Baker SO 24:31.7
4 43 Jerily Benjamin JR 25:36.1
5 46 Marlena Wright JR 26:10.4
6 ( 51) Brittany Okon SO 28:09.1
8. 204 Dowling (25:03.8 125:19.0 6:05.6)
========================================
1 24 Marisa Schoeps SR 20:54.4
2 36 Erin Smith SO 23:58.1
3 47 Jackie Anderson SR 26:38.0
4 48 Brie Ament JR 26:48.5
5 49 Ashley Firestone SO 27:00.0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OVERALL TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 27 Roberts Wesleyan (18:46.0 93:49.7 0:44.5)
========================================
1 2 Rachel Prutsman SR 18:33.8
2 3 Megan Hulton SR 18:34.2
3 4 Rachel Hust SR 18:39.4
4 5 Rachel Hutchinson SO 18:44.0
5 13 Brittany Ward JR 19:18.3
6 ( 16) Kellie Lawton JR 19:40.1
7 ( 19) Kennedy Lewandowski SO 19:51.5
2. 52 St. Thomas Aquinas (19:09.1 95:45.5 0:50.8)
========================================
1 6 Kaitlin O'Grady SO 18:44.5
2 9 Kristen Borriello FR 18:55.6
3 11 Angelica Matwiejczuk FR 19:13.9
4 12 Meaghan Ventarola SO 19:16.2
5 14 Gabriela Sloezen JR 19:35.3
6 ( 20) Allison Borriello SR 19:52.0
7 ( 22) Gina Funaro SR 20:11.5
3. 65 LIU Post (19:22.2 96:51.0 1:37.7)
========================================
1 1 Talya Williams FR 18:23.7
2 8 Elizabeth Stirling JR 18:53.2
3 17 Lauren Hoffman FR 19:46.1
4 18 Shaylyn Stehl SR 19:46.6
5 21 Brooke Rozea JR 20:01.4
6 ( 29) Jessica Wiking JR 20:37.1
4. 91 Daemen (19:48.4 99:01.9 1:47.4)
========================================
1 7 Mackenzie Donahue SO 18:45.3
2 10 Hannah Rice SO 19:11.9
3 23 Amy Trabert FR 20:13.8
4 24 Noelle Thompson SR 20:18.2
5 27 Brittany Denton SO 20:32.7
6 ( 28) Wendy Neville FR 20:35.2
7 ( 30) Brooke Nolan JR 20:43.0
5. 140 Molloy (21:12.3 106:01.2 3:14.0)
========================================
1 15 Katie Michta FR 19:36.1
2 25 Rachel Staiano JR 20:31.3
3 26 Mary Hutchinson SR 20:31.8
4 36 Nicole Hubert FR 22:31.9
5 38 Cara Loftus FR 22:50.1
6 ( 39) Carly Howard FR 23:02.8
7 ( 46) Clarissa Bernardo FR 24:24.0
6. 188 Queens (N.Y.) (22:48.3 114:01.3 2:16.2)
========================================
1 33 Anita Korosi SR 21:57.8
2 34 Kymberly Johnson JR 22:02.0
3 35 Tshani Mitchell JR 22:31.3
4 41 Ronsheica Cadogan SO 23:16.2
5 45 Amira Dubissette SO 24:14.0
6 ( 47) Bernadette Gruol SR 24:29.7
7. 218 Bridgeport (24:05.1 120:25.1 4:35.6)
========================================
1 32 Sotnikova Alina JR 21:22.3
2 42 Louise Ovner SO 23:27.3
3 44 Joanna Argon SO 24:13.6
4 49 Caitlyn Walker SR 25:24.0
5 51 Kerry Mackinnon SO 25:57.9
6 ( 52) Evelyn Ovner SO 26:09.2
7 ( 57) Jetsenia Maldonado SR 27:41.5
8. 228 District of Columbia (24:25.8 122:08.9 3:26.3)
========================================
1 37 Kay-Tiarra Johnson SO 22:44.1
2 40 Kimoy Mais SR 23:06.6
3 48 Christina Baker SO 24:31.7
4 50 Jerily Benjamin JR 25:36.1
5 53 Marlena Wright JR 26:10.4
6 ( 58) Brittany Okon SO 28:09.1
9. 239 Dowling (25:03.8 125:19.0 6:05.6)
========================================
1 31 Marisa Schoeps SR 20:54.4
2 43 Erin Smith SO 23:58.1
3 54 Jackie Anderson SR 26:38.0
4 55 Brie Ament JR 26:48.5
5 56 Ashley Firestone SO 27:00.0
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·38382 views
|